Padel
Pulse
Abu Dhabi · 59 clubs · provisional Pulse Scores · 28 Jun 2026
Your Hubs
World map
Compare clubs
For clubs
For players
Pricing & plans
Pulse Score
About
Sign in
Sign up
Map
Clubs
Abu Dhabi
All
Indoor
Covered
Open-air
Your Hubs
Club missing? Add it →
All clubs by Pulse Score
Rank
A–Z
Padel clubs in Abu Dhabi
59 clubs, ranked by independent Pulse Score.
All padel clubs in Abu Dhabi
Padel Kingdom Abu Dhabi
— Abu Dhabi · Pulse Score 79 · Exceptional
Padel nation
— Abu Dhabi · Pulse Score 78 · Strong
Gaby Reca Padel Academy Abu Dhabi
— Abu Dhabi · Pulse Score 76 · Strong
Just Padel - Marina Mall
— أبو ظبي · Pulse Score 75 · Strong
ESS Padel Indoor
— Abu Dhabi · Pulse Score 74 · Strong
321Sports I Padel
— Abu Dhabi · Pulse Score 73 · Good
AL FORSAN PADEL BY A PADEL
— Abu Dhabi · Pulse Score 73 · Good
Padelae Abudhabi - Musaffah | Padel club - 11 indoor Padel courts
— Abu Dhabi · Pulse Score 72 · Good
Amigos Padel Club
— Abu Dhabi · Pulse Score 72 · Good
Marina Padel
— Abu Dhabi · Pulse Score 72 · Good
Padel Plus Academy
— أبو ظبي · Pulse Score 72 · Good
A PADEL - Yas Plaza (Padel Club)
— Abu Dhabi · Pulse Score 72 · Good
The Padel Project
— Abu Dhabi · Pulse Score 71 · Good
Padelmania
— Abu Dhabi · Pulse Score 71 · Good
ESS Padel Corniche
— Abu Dhabi · Pulse Score 71 · Good
A PADEL - Rebound (Padel Club)
— Abu Dhabi · Pulse Score 70 · Good
Let's Padel Academy Sports
— أبو ظبي · Pulse Score 70 · Good
Yas Beach Padel
— Abu Dhabi · Pulse Score 70 · Good
Al Jazira District Padel Courts and Football Pitch
— Abu Dhabi · Pulse Score 70 · Good
Emirates Padel
— أبو ظبي · Pulse Score 69 · Good
Fantasy padel
— Abu Dhabi · Pulse Score 69 · Good
Padeled
— Abu Dhabi · Pulse Score 68 · Mixed
A PADEL - Park Hyatt Saadiyat
— Abu Dhabi · Pulse Score 68 · Mixed
Padelista Makers district Padel Court
— Abu Dhabi · Pulse Score 68 · Mixed
Forza Padel
— Abu Dhabi · Pulse Score 67 · Mixed
Padelista - Sheikha Fatima Park
— Abu Dhabi · Pulse Score 67 · Mixed
Metropolitan Al Mafraq Hotel Padel Courts
— Abu Dhabi · Pulse Score 67 · Mixed
Sport Support Club - Padel Academy
— Abu Dhabi · Pulse Score 67 · Mixed
RDK PADEL COURT
— أبو ظبي · Pulse Score 67 · Mixed
Vamos Padel
— Abu Dhabi · Pulse Score 66 · Mixed
Padelista - Al Rawdhat
— Abu Dhabi · Pulse Score 66 · Mixed
Padel Nuestro - Padel Nation
— Abu Dhabi · Pulse Score 66 · Mixed
Padel Nuestro - Etizan Fitness
— أبو ظبي · Pulse Score 65 · Mixed
Padel tennis coach
— Abu Dhabi · Pulse Score 65 · Mixed
AbuDhabi indoor padel club
— Abu Dhabi · Pulse Score 64 · Mixed
Padel Nuestro - Al Forsan
— Abu Dhabi · Pulse Score 63 · Below average
Zayed Sports City Padel Tennis Courts
— Abu Dhabi · Pulse Score 62 · Below average
Padel Port
— Abu Dhabi · Pulse Score 62 · Below average
Padel Court 1
— Abu Dhabi · Pulse Score 62 · Below average
Together Sport Services - Padel Courts
— Abu Dhabi · Pulse Score 62 · Below average
Shakhbout Padel court
— Abu Dhabi · Pulse Score 62 · Below average
Metropolitan Al Mafraq Padel Courts
— Abu Dhabi · Pulse Score 61 · Below average
Abu Dhabi Padel Hub
— Abu Dhabi · Pulse Score 61 · Below average
Padel Beach Rotana Hotel
— Abu Dhabi · Pulse Score 61 · Below average
Home of Padel - Saadiyat Rotana Resort & Villas
— Abu Dhabi · Pulse Score 61 · Below average
Padel Courts - Empower Sports
— Abu Dhabi · Pulse Score 61 · Below average
Active padel court parking
— Abu Dhabi · Pulse Score 61 · Below average
Al ZEINA padel court
— Abu Dhabi · Pulse Score 59 · Below average
Tres Café at Padel Plus Academy
— أبو ظبي · Pulse Score 58 · Below average
Padel club bicycle
— Abu Dhabi · Pulse Score 58 · Below average
Yalla Padel
— Abu Dhabi · Pulse Score 56 · Below average
Padel court
— Abu Dhabi · Pulse Score 56 · Below average
Padel Nuestro - A Padel
— Abu Dhabi · Pulse Score 55 · Below average
SKMC Padel Courts
— Abu Dhabi · Pulse Score 55 · Below average
The Padel Outlet
— Abu Dhabi · Pulse Score 54 · Below average
Padel Club
— Abu Dhabi · Not yet rated
Viya Padel at Yas Acres
— Abu Dhabi · Not yet rated
Outdoor Padel Courts
— Abu Dhabi · Not yet rated
Padel court
— Abu Dhabi · Not yet rated
World Map
Chat